Pound to PKR and Today Currency Rate in Pakistan, 18 September 2021

0

Currency Rate Today, 18 September 2021

Today currency rate in Pakistan is now updated. The Pound to PKR rate is now Rs 232.6. USD to PKR, AUD to PKR, AED to PKR, SAR to PKR, and EUR to PKR are updated.

The analysis of several currencies such as the British Pound, Canadian Dollar, UAE Dirham, United States Dollar, Saudi Riyal, Euro, and Australian Dollar revealed their current value.


Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

GBP to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 232.6 and Rs 235.1 respectively.

AED to PKR Rate In Pakistan

AED to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 45.45 and Rs 46.05 respectively.

USD To PKR Rate In Pakistan

USD to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 167.8 and Rs 169.3 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

EUR to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 197 and Rs 199 respectively.

Currencies Rate In Open Market

Just have a look at the open market rates. Here is the complete exchange rate of currencies in Pakistan on 18 September 2021.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro197199
USDUS Dollar167.8169.3
GBPBritish Pound232.6235.1
SARSaudi Riyal44.4545.05
AEDUAE Dirham45.4546.05
AUDAustralian Dollar121.6123.6
KWDKuwaiti Dinar481.9484.45
CADCanadian Dollar133.1135.1
CNYChinese Yuan23.723.85
INRIndian Rupee2.032.1

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.