Riyal To PKR And Currency Rate In Pakistan Today, 7 December 2021

0

Currency Rates In Pakistan Today

According to the latest currency rate in Pakistan today, 1 Saudi Riyal to PKR and 1 USD to PKR rate is Rs 47.59 and Rs 178.42 respectively. Read the full article regarding the Dollar exchange rate and other currencies.


Today currency rate in Pakistan on 7 December 2021 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.

Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 176.66 and Rs 178.42 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 234.74 and Rs 237.09 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 199.4 and Rs 201.4 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.12 and Rs 47.59 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 48.1 and Rs 48.58 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

The updated and complete list of currency rate in Pakistan today on 7th December is provided below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro199.4201.4
USDUS Dollar176.66178.42
GBPBritish Pound234.74237.09
SARSaudi Riyal47.1247.59
AEDUAE Dirham48.148.58
AUDAustralian Dollar124.98126.23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar583.72589.56
CADCanadian Dollar138.67140.05
CNYChinese Yuan27.7528.02
INRIndian Rupee2.352.37

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.