USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 14 December 2021

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 179.93.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 14 December 2021 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 178.15 and Rs 1789.93 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 235.17 and Rs 237.52 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 201.02 and Rs 201.57 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.49 and Rs 47.96 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 48.5 and Rs 48.99 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (14 December 2021) below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro201.02203.03
USDUS Dollar178.15179.93
GBPBritish Pound235.17237.52
SARSaudi Riyal47.4947.96
AEDUAE Dirham48.548.99
AUDAustralian Dollar126.54127.81
KWDKuwaiti Dinar588.02593.9
CADCanadian Dollar138.94140.32
CNYChinese Yuan27.9828.26
INRIndian Rupee2.352.37

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.