CAD To PKR And Latest Currency Rate In Pakistan, 16 November 2021

0
CAD To PKR And Latest Currency Rate In Pakistan

Latest Currency Rate in Pakistan Today

According to the latest currency rate in Pakistan, CAD to PKR and US Dollar to PKR rate is Rs 139.96 and Rs 175.1. EUR to PKR, AUD to PKR, USD to PKR, GBP to PKR, for 16 November 2021 is provided here.

Different currencies such as the Canadian Dollar, United States Dollar, Saudi Riyal, Euro, Australian Dollar, British Pound, UAE Dirham, etc are facing fluctuation. However, it seems clear from today currency exchange rate in Pakistan.


CAD To PKR Rate In Pakistan

CAD to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 139.96 and Rs 141.36 respectively.

USD To PKR Rate In Pakistan

USD to PKR buying rate and selling rate is Rs 175.1 and Rs 176.85 respectively.

GBP To PKR Rate In Pakistan

GBP to PKR buying rate and selling rate is Rs 235.09 and Rs 237.44 respectively.

EUR To PKR Rate In Pakistan

EUR to PKR buying rate and selling rate is Rs 199.33 and Rs 201.32 respectively.

SAR to PKR Rate In Pakistan

SAR to PKR buying rate and selling rate is Rs 46.69 and Rs 47.15 respectively.

AED to PKR Rate In Pakistan

AED to PKR buying rate and selling rate is Rs 47.67 and Rs 48.15 respectively.

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Just check the currency rate in Pakistan today 16 November 2021 here. All these rates are updated as per the open market currency rates.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro199.33201.32
USDUS Dollar175.1176.85
GBPBritish Pound235.09237.44
SARSaudi Riyal46.6947.15
AEDUAE Dirham47.6748.15
AUDAustralian Dollar128.75130.04
KWDKuwaiti Dinar579.9585.7
CADCanadian Dollar139.96141.36
CNYChinese Yuan27.4827.75
INRIndian Rupee2.352.37

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.