Pound to PKR and Today Currency Rate in Pakistan, 24 November 2021

0

Currency Rate Today, 24 November 2021

Today currency rate in Pakistan is now updated. The Pound to PKR rate is now Rs 234.4. USD to PKR, AUD to PKR, AED to PKR, SAR to PKR, and EUR to PKR are updated.

The analysis of several currencies such as the British Pound, Canadian Dollar, UAE Dirham, United States Dollar, Saudi Riyal, Euro, and Australian Dollar revealed their current value.


Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

GBP to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 234.4 and Rs 236.75 respectively.

AED to PKR Rate In Pakistan

AED to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.73 and Rs 48.2 respectively.

USD To PKR Rate In Pakistan

USD to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 175.28 and Rs 177.03 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

EUR to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 197.05 and Rs 199.02 respectively.

Currencies Rate In Open Market

Just have a look at the open market rates. Here is the complete exchange rate of currencies in Pakistan on 24 November 2021

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro197.05199.02
USDUS Dollar175.28177.03
GBPBritish Pound234.4236.75
SARSaudi Riyal46.7347.19
AEDUAE Dirham47.7348.2
AUDAustralian Dollar126.31127.57
KWDKuwaiti Dinar578.66584.45
CADCanadian Dollar138.16139.54
CNYChinese Yuan27.4227.7
INRIndian Rupee2.352.38

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.