Riyal To PKR And Currency Rate In Pakistan Today, 19 November 2021

0
currency rate in Pakistan today

Currency Rates In Pakistan Today

According to the latest currency rate in Pakistan today, 1 Saudi Riyal to PKR and 1 USD to PKR rate is Rs 46.71 and Rs 175.2 respectively. Read the full article regarding the Dollar exchange rate and other currencies.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 19 November 2021 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 175.2 and Rs 176.95 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 236.27 and Rs 238.63 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 198.9 and Rs 200.88 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 46.71 and Rs 47.17 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.7 and Rs 48.18 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the updated and complete list of currency rate in Pakistan on 19th November.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro198.9200.88
USDUS Dollar175.2176.95
GBPBritish Pound236.27238.63
SARSaudi Riyal46.7147.17
AEDUAE Dirham47.748.18
AUDAustralian Dollar127.45128.73
KWDKuwaiti Dinar579.28585.07
CADCanadian Dollar139.04140.43
CNYChinese Yuan27.4427.72
INRIndian Rupee2.362.38

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.