USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 11 January 2022

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 178.8.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 11 January 2022 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 177.03 and Rs 178.8 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 240.35 and Rs 242.75 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 201.07 and Rs 203.08 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.17 and Rs 47.64 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 48.2 and Rs 48.68 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (11 January 2022) below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro201.07203.08
USDUS Dollar177.03178.8
GBPBritish Pound240.35242.75
SARSaudi Riyal47.1747.64
AEDUAE Dirham48.248.68
AUDAustralian Dollar127.09128.36
KWDKuwaiti Dinar584.86590.71
CADCanadian Dollar139.98141.38
CNYChinese Yuan27.7628.04
INRIndian Rupee2.382.41

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.