USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 19 April 2022

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 182.9.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 19 April 2022 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 232.9 and Rs 235.4 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 193.5 and Rs 195.5 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 48.65 and Rs 49.3 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 48.75 and Rs 49.4 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (19 April 2022) here.

CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
US DollarUSD180.9182.9
EuroEUR193.5195.5
UK Pound SterlingGBP232.9235.4
UAE DirhamAED48.7549.4
Saudi RiyalSAR48.6549.3
Kuwaiti DinarKWD481.85484.35
Canadian DollarCAD140.9142.9
Australian DollarAUD132.9134.9

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.