USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 21 January 2022

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 177.89.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 21 January 2022 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 176.13 and Rs 177.89 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 239.42 and Rs 241.81 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 199.45 and Rs 201.45 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 46.96 and Rs 47.42 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.95 and Rs 48.43 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (21 January 2022) below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro199.45201.45
USDUS Dollar176.13177.89
GBPBritish Pound239.42241.81
SARSaudi Riyal46.9647.42
AEDUAE Dirham47.9548.43
AUDAustralian Dollar126.66127.92
KWDKuwaiti Dinar582.81588.64
CADCanadian Dollar140.6142.
CNYChinese Yuan27.7728.05
INRIndian Rupee2.362.39

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.