USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 22 November 2021

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 173.1.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 22 November 2021 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 173.1 and Rs 174.83 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 232.73 and Rs 235.06 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 195.22 and Rs 197.17 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 46.15 and Rs 46.61 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.13 and Rs 47.6 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (22nd November 2021) below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro195.22197.17
USDUS Dollar173.1174.83
GBPBritish Pound232.73235.06
SARSaudi Riyal46.1546.61
AEDUAE Dirham47.1347.6
AUDAustralian Dollar125.54126.8
KWDKuwaiti Dinar571.93577.65
CADCanadian Dollar136.98138.35
CNYChinese Yuan27.1327.4
INRIndian Rupee2.332.35

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.