USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 23 December 2021

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 180.44.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 23 December 2021 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 178.66 and Rs 180.44 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 238.48 and Rs 240.87 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 202.56 and Rs 201.57 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.59 and Rs 48.06 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 48.65 and Rs 49.13 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (23 December 2021) below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro202.56204.59
USDUS Dollar178.66180.44
GBPBritish Pound238.48240.87
SARSaudi Riyal47.5948.06
AEDUAE Dirham48.6549.13
AUDAustralian Dollar128.71130
KWDKuwaiti Dinar590.02595.92
CADCanadian Dollar139.08140.47
CNYChinese Yuan28.0428.32
INRIndian Rupee2.392.37

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.