Euro To PKR And Today Currency Rate In Pakistan, 13 November 2021

0
Euro To PKR And Today Currency Rate In Pakistan October

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

As per today currency rate in Pakistan on 13 November 2021, EUR to PKR rate is Rs 200.99. AUD to PKR, GBP to PKR, SAR to PKR, and USD to PKR are now updated.

The trend of fluctuation among United States Dollar, Euro, British Pound, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, Australian Dollar, Canadian Dollar, and other currencies is still present.


EUR To PKR Rate In Pakistan

EUR to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 200.99 and Rs 203 respectively.

USD To PKR Rate In Pakistan

USD to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 175.63 and Rs 177.38 respectively.

AED to PKR Rate In Pakistan

AED to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 47.82 and Rs 48.29 respectively.

GBP To PKR Rate In Pakistan

GBP to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 235.56 and Rs 237.91 respectively.

SAR to PKR Rate In Pakistan

SAR to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 46.83 and Rs 47.3 respectively.

Open Market Rates For All Currencies

Below you can check latest currency rates in Pakistan on 13 November 2021. These updated exchange rates are as per the open market

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro200.99203
USDUS Dollar175.63177.38
GBPBritish Pound235.56237.91
SARSaudi Riyal46.8347.3
AEDUAE Dirham47.8248.29
AUDAustralian Dollar128.77130.06
KWDKuwaiti Dinar581.06586.87
CADCanadian Dollar139.97141.37
CNYChinese Yuan27.5327.81
INRIndian Rupee2.362.39

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.