USD To PKR And Currency Rates In Pakistan Today, 20 September 2021

0

As per latest currency rates in Pakistan today, 1 USD to PKR or Dollar exchange rate is Rs 167.9.

Today currency rate in Pakistan on 20 September 2021 revealed the fluctuation in different currencies including United States Dollar, British Pound, Saudi Riyal, Canadian Dollar, Euro, UAE Dirham, Australian Dollar, etc.


Dollar To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dollar to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 167.9 and Rs 169.4 respectively.

Pound To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Pound to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 232.6 and Rs 235.1 respectively.

Euro To PKR Rate In Pakistan

Euro to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 197 and Rs 199 respectively.

Riyal to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Riyal to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 44.45 and Rs 45.05 respectively.

Dirham to PKR Rate In Pakistan

Dirham to PKR buying rate and selling rate are Rs 45.45 and Rs 46.05 respectively.

Today Currency Rate In Pakistan

Check the currency rates full list in Pakistan today (20th September 2021) below.

SymbolCurrency NameBuying RateSelling Rate
EUREuro197199
USDUS Dollar167.9169.4
GBPBritish Pound232.6235.1
SARSaudi Riyal44.4545.05
AEDUAE Dirham45.4546.05
AUDAustralian Dollar121.6123.6
KWDKuwaiti Dinar481.9484.45
CADCanadian Dollar133.1135.1
CNYChinese Yuan23.723.85
INRIndian Rupee2.032.1

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.